Whatsapp
MEET THE TEAM
Top Management
  • Ensari COŞKUNÜZER Ensari COŞKUNÜZER General Manager
  • Abdullah COŞKUNÜZER Abdullah COŞKUNÜZER Foreign Trade Coordinator
  • İsmail Bilgin DEMİRCİ İsmail Bilgin DEMİRCİ Production and Planning Manager
  • Ebru ARSLAN Ebru ARSLAN Administrative Manager and H&R
International Sales Team
  • Sunay BALABAN Sunay BALABAN Export Manager
  • Ayçın ŞENBAY Ayçın ŞENBAY Foreign Trade Operation Responsible
Domestic Sales Team
  • Tuncer UĞRAŞ Tuncer UĞRAŞ Domestic Sales Coordinator
  • Kubilay ATALAY Kubilay ATALAY Sales Responsible
  • Atilla Oğuz ATALAY Atilla Oğuz ATALAY Sales Responsible
  • Ahmet ABAY Ahmet ABAY Sales Responsible
  • Gökçe KARTALOĞLU Gökçe KARTALOĞLU Sales Support Responsible
Production Management
  • İbrahim ŞİMŞEK İbrahim ŞİMŞEK Melamine Production Manager
  • Ayberk DOKUZKARDEŞ Ayberk DOKUZKARDEŞ PVC Production Engineer
  • Mert ŞENBAY Mert ŞENBAY PP Production Engineer
  • Elif APA Elif APA PVC Printing Engineer
  • Sena ÇALIŞKAN Sena ÇALIŞKAN PVC Cutting Engineer
  • Candan Atagün YİĞİT Candan Atagün YİĞİT Production Planning Engineer
  • Fatih TEKİN Fatih TEKİN Production Planning Engineer
  • Lütfiye VASİBOĞLU Lütfiye VASİBOĞLU Production Planning Engineer
  • Deniz KUŞLU Deniz KUŞLU Masterbatch Production Manager
  • Çağla YILDIZ Çağla YILDIZ Masterbatch Engineer
  • Ercan ALVER Ercan ALVER PMMA Team Leader
  • Sinan Evren YILDIZ Sinan Evren YILDIZ Mechanical Maintenance
  • Eray İLERİ Eray İLERİ Maintenance Engineer
  • Samet FİLİZ Samet FİLİZ Production Shift Engineer
Research and Development Department
  • Semanur BAYER Semanur BAYER Quality Control Manager
  • Kadir CAN Kadir CAN Archive Responsible
  • Nuray KATİP Nuray KATİP Quality Management Responsible
  • Berna Tulgar YAVAŞ Berna Tulgar YAVAŞ Quality Shift Engineer
  • Bilge Bostancı BAYRAM Bilge Bostancı BAYRAM Quality Shift Engineer
  • Gülten AYDIN Gülten AYDIN Quality Shift Engineer
Accounting & Finance
  • Arzu KARAKAFA Arzu KARAKAFA Accounting Manager
  • Sevgi MUTLU Sevgi MUTLU Billing Officer
  • Zeynep İLHAN Zeynep İLHAN Finance Responsible
  • Sibel Güngör ALTINDİŞ Sibel Güngör ALTINDİŞ Finance Responsible
  • Büşra ÖNER Büşra ÖNER Accounting Responsible
  • Eda İLHAN Eda İLHAN Accounting Responsible
Logistics
  • Naci TURAN Naci TURAN Logistics Manager
  • Serdal GİRGİÇ Serdal GİRGİÇ PVC Cutting Team Leader
  • Fatma Sinem TORUN Fatma Sinem TORUN Dispatch Officer
Digital Team
  • Kürşat BAYDIN Kürşat BAYDIN Digital Marketing Specialist
  • Mert ŞAHİN Mert ŞAHİN Industrial Design Responsible
IT Solutions
  • Erden YURGALAR Erden YURGALAR IT Responsible
  • Efekan HACIOĞLU Efekan HACIOĞLU IT Responsible
  • Görkem CAN Görkem CAN SAP ABAP Specialist
Other Team Members
  • Murat SADIR Murat SADIR Purchasing Manager
  • Gizem GÜLLÜ Gizem GÜLLÜ Manager Asistant
  • Büşra TURA Büşra TURA H&R Responsible
  • Nagihan SARIKAYA Nagihan SARIKAYA Secretary
TECE использует файлы cookie для улучшения предоставляемых услуг и обеспечения наилучшего взаимодействия с веб-сайтом.
close